Jeweldean Hull
Receptionist
Bureau of Reclamation
Rica Fulton
Landscape Conservation Intern
Bureau of Land Management
Charmista
Automation Clerk
DOI Youth Office
Travis Gibson
Hydrologic Technician
U.S. Geological Survey
Taylour J. Hudson
Summer Intern (National Youth Program Manager Assistant)
U.S. Geological Survey
Coral Roig-Silva
Physical Scientist
U.S. Geological Survey
Monica K. Schmidt
Administrative Student Trainee
U.S. Fish and Wildlife Service
Klevin Wayne Pollard
Intern (Program and Budget)
Bureau of Reclamation
Brianna Wilkins
Clerk
U.S. Geological Survey
Timothy Fegel
USGS NAGT Intern
U.S. Geological Survey
David Brinkley
Hydrologic Technician
U.S. Geological Survey
Amber Poynter
Information Systems Student Trainee
Bureau of Reclamation
Kelsey Weiler
Hydrologic Technician
U.S. Geological Survey
Carol A. Wilkinson
Editorial Clerk
U.S. Geological Survey
Saige Harrington
Physical Science Technician
Bureau of Reclamation
Ashley Rigas
Administrative Operations Assistant
U.S. Geological Survey
Profile image of Mercer Parker
Project Chief
U.S. Geological Survey
Cheyenne Sanders
Indian Services Intern
Bureau of Indian Affairs
Jason Shapiro
Geographer
U.S. Geological Survey
Sarah Craddock
Intern
DOI Office of the Secretary
Joshua Gray
Student Intern
U.S. Geological Survey
Reid Sweetkind
Physical Science Aid
U.S. Geological Survey
Joshua Alexander Romero
Secretary's Fellow
DOI Youth Office
Profile image of Tyler Choe
Physical Science Technician
U.S. Geological Survey
Megan McWayne
Physical Science Technician
U.S. Geological Survey
Robert Forde
Hydrologic Technician
U.S. Geological Survey
Ari Massefski
Public Affairs Assistant
U.S. Geological Survey
Amanda Tamplen
YCC Crew Member
U.S. Fish and Wildlife Service
Alana Rader
Physical Science Technician
U.S. Geological Survey
Emily Voytek
Hydrologist
U.S. Geological Survey
Benjamin Spurrier
Education Intern
National Park Service
Kaitlyn Stubblefield
Nature Play Corps Intern
U.S. Fish and Wildlife Service
Megan Nagel
Science Applications Communications Specialist
U.S. Fish and Wildlife Service
Andrew Miller
OSM/VISTA Watershed Coordinator
Office of Surface Mining, Reclamation and Enforcement
Jesse Sprague
Hydrologic Technician
U.S. Geological Survey
Ashley Brooke Liddiard
Administrative Operations Assistant
U.S. Geological Survey
Emily Kuehn
Programs Coordinator
Office of Surface Mining, Reclamation and Enforcement
Jesse Richard Zacher
Hydrological Technician
U.S. Geological Survey
John Travis Buttelman
Repayment Specialist
Bureau of Reclamation
David Anthony Lankford
Physical Science Technician
U.S. Geological Survey
Colin Kikuchi
Student Trainee (Hydrology)
U.S. Geological Survey
Amelie Jensen
Student Intern
U.S. Fish and Wildlife Service
Lane Perez
YCC Crew Member
U.S. Fish and Wildlife Service
Josh Tedesco
Hydrologic Technician
U.S. Geological Survey
Sunny Ng
GIS Specialist
U.S. Fish and Wildlife Service
Marnelli Taasin
Student Trainee, Administrative Management
U.S. Geological Survey
Kristen Carpenter
OSM/VISTA Youth Program Coordinator
DOI Youth Office
Joshua Latimore
Hydrologic Technician
U.S. Geological Survey
Profile image of Whittney Spivey
Physical Science Technician
U.S. Geological Survey
Leanna Jackan
Biological Science Aid
U.S. Geological Survey
Jovany Hidrogo
Physical Science Technician
U.S. Geological Survey
Alondra Ceja
File Clerk/Technical Service Division
Bureau of Reclamation
Mary Ellen Benson
Student Trainee in Geology
U.S. Geological Survey
Shauna Brennan
Biological Science Aid
U.S. Geological Survey
Tyson Finnicum
Public Affairs Specialist
Bureau of Land Management
Christine Mallory
Biological Intern
U.S. Fish and Wildlife Service
Kate Norton
Physical Science Technician
U.S. Geological Survey
Kawa Ng
Office Automation Intern
U.S. Geological Survey
Profile image of Emma Withers
Physical Science Intern
U.S. Geological Survey
Gregory Smith
Computer Assistant
Bureau of Reclamation
Bradford Dimos
Hydrologist technician
U.S. Geological Survey
Kevin C. Williams, II
OSM/VISTA Initiative Intern
Office of Surface Mining, Reclamation and Enforcement
Cara Schildtknecht
Photographer
U.S. Fish and Wildlife Service
Paul Curtis Mantz
Geographer
U.S. Geological Survey
Marcus R. Thomas
Intern
National Park Service
Sarah Safley
Nature Play Corps Intern
U.S. Fish and Wildlife Service
Profile image of Matthew Rozzi
Intern, Hispanic Association of Colleges and Universities
Bureau of Reclamation
Profile image of Adam Mastalir
Student Hydrology Intern
U.S. Geological Survey
Profile image of Anna Radke
Student Trainee - Hydrology
U.S. Geological Survey
Profile image of David P. Huber
Intern
U.S. Geological Survey
Eldon Visitacion
SCEP - Information Technology
U.S. Geological Survey
Dean Hazle
Physical Scientist
U.S. Geological Survey
Anna Santo
OSM/VISTA Watershed Development Coordinator
Office of Surface Mining, Reclamation and Enforcement
Elizabeth R Uses Knife
Student Trainee Administrative Management
U.S. Geological Survey
Greg McGowan
Office of the Secretary Intern
DOI Office of the Secretary
Payton Adams
YCC Crew Member
U.S. Fish and Wildlife Service
Eric Nathanial Knoedler
Hydrologist - Student Intern
U.S. Geological Survey
Profile image of Benjamin Thepaut
Hydrologist Intern
U.S. Geological Survey
Charde' Martinez
Office Automation Assistant
U.S. Fish and Wildlife Service
Kyle Sullivan
Environmental Education Intern
Bureau of Land Management
Corey Murzyn
Youth Assistant
Bureau of Land Management
Jose M. Cabot Santos
Hydrologic Technician
U.S. Geological Survey
Carlos Lira
Information Technology Specialist
Bureau of Reclamation
Scott Layman
Social Media and Outreach Services
U.S. Geological Survey
Danielle Wray
Office Automation Clerk
U.S. Geological Survey
Monica Freeland
Kettering OSM/VISTA Public Administration Fellow
Office of Surface Mining, Reclamation and Enforcement
Kerry Caslow
Hydrologic Technician
U.S. Geological Survey
Caitlin Coleman
OSM/VISTA Outreach Coordinator
Office of Surface Mining, Reclamation and Enforcement
Ylani Hayes
Cultural Resources Diversity Interp Program
National Park Service
Clark Larsen
Civil Engineering
Bureau of Reclamation
Kevin S. Coleman
YCC Crew Member
U.S. Fish and Wildlife Service
Profile image of Daniel Cooper
Hydrology Student Trainee
U.S. Geological Survey
Profile image of Jennifer James
Bureau of Ocean Energy Management, Regulation and Enforcement
Laura Seepaul
SCA Intern, Cultural Resourse Diversity Internship Program
National Park Service
Profile image of Veronica Lillie Bohne
Student Trainee (Physical Science)
U.S. Geological Survey
Claire McKeever
Intern
DOI Office of the Secretary
Jesse Weaver
Student Web Developer
U.S. Geological Survey
Thomas L. Sample
Student Hydrologist
U.S. Geological Survey
Aarón Mohammadi
OSM/VISTA Coordinator
Office of Surface Mining, Reclamation and Enforcement
Alex Morgan
Realty Assistant
Bureau of Reclamation