Abena Agyapong
Youth Programs Office, Automation Clerk
National Park Service
Matthew Parrilla
Physical Science Technician
U.S. Geological Survey
Juan Luna
Physical Science Technician
Bureau of Reclamation
Chelsi Hornbaker
Park Ranger/Visitor Services Specialist
U.S. Fish and Wildlife Service
Cassandra Mitchell
Budget Analyst
U.S. Geological Survey
Justin Smerud
Biological Sciences Aide
U.S. Geological Survey
Christine Mallory
Biological Intern
U.S. Fish and Wildlife Service
Tyler King Rockhill
Irrigation Water Conservation Intern
Bureau of Reclamation
Ari Massefski
Public Affairs Assistant
U.S. Geological Survey
Caitlin Brown
Intern
DOI Office of the Secretary
Chelsea Weeks
Biological Aid
U.S. Fish and Wildlife Service
Profile image of William G. Eldridge
Student Hydrologist
U.S. Geological Survey
Timothy Fegel
USGS NAGT Intern
U.S. Geological Survey
Greg McGowan
Office of the Secretary Intern
DOI Office of the Secretary
Kerry Caslow
Hydrologic Technician
U.S. Geological Survey
David Brinkley
Hydrologic Technician
U.S. Geological Survey
Kylie Fink
SCEP, Civil Engineering
Bureau of Reclamation
James M. Reed
Social Scientist
U.S. Geological Survey
Justine Albert
YCC Crew Member
U.S. Fish and Wildlife Service
Michael Steinlage
Conservation and Land Management Program Intern
Bureau of Land Management
Ashley Brooke Liddiard
Administrative Operations Assistant
U.S. Geological Survey
Profile image of Benjamin Thepaut
Hydrologist Intern
U.S. Geological Survey
Keenan DeLawder
Administrative Support Clerk
U.S. Fish and Wildlife Service
Brian Devine
OSM/VISTA Watershed Coordinator
Office of Surface Mining, Reclamation and Enforcement
Sarah Machin
Physical Science Technician (Intern)
U.S. Geological Survey
Aaron Stenta
Training Intern
U.S. Fish and Wildlife Service
Coral Roig-Silva
Physical Scientist
U.S. Geological Survey
Darrell Burrell
Business Resources Intern
Bureau of Land Management
Profile image of Betsy Riley
Biological Sciences Student Trainee
U.S. Fish and Wildlife Service
Jesse Weaver
Student Web Developer
U.S. Geological Survey
Cara Schildtknecht
Photographer
U.S. Fish and Wildlife Service
Austin Moran
YCC Crew Leader
U.S. Fish and Wildlife Service
Andres Varona
Fellow, Office of Intergovermental and External Affairs
DOI Office of the Secretary
Profile image of Lindsay Mann
Public Affairs Intern
U.S. Geological Survey
Clayton Bracht
Laborer
Bureau of Reclamation
Christopher J. Poulin
Outreach Assistant
U.S. Fish and Wildlife Service
Profile image of Timothy Nicholson
Hydrologic Technician
U.S. Geological Survey
Andrew C Katz
Geographic Technician
U.S. Geological Survey
Profile image of Mercer Parker
Project Chief
U.S. Geological Survey
Carol A. Wilkinson
Editorial Clerk
U.S. Geological Survey
Erin Lopynski
Office Administration Clerk
U.S. Geological Survey
Paul Curtis Mantz
Geographer
U.S. Geological Survey
Kyle Sullivan
Environmental Education Intern
Bureau of Land Management
Profile image of Jane Wong
Visitor Services Intern
U.S. Fish and Wildlife Service
Rachel L. Zweig
Hydrologic Technician
U.S. Geological Survey
Anthony A. Adams
Biological intern
U.S. Fish and Wildlife Service
Dylan J Swoope
Hydrologic Technician
U.S. Geological Survey
Profile image of Carlos Tasayco
Intern, Hispanic Association of Colleges and Universities
Bureau of Reclamation
Brianna Wilkins
Clerk
U.S. Geological Survey
Norrie Stewart
IRM Intern
Bureau of Land Management
Jamie Beekman
Office Automation Clerk
U.S. Geological Survey
Kelsey Weiler
Hydrologic Technician
U.S. Geological Survey
Profile image of Jeremiah A. Lewis
Trainee - Hydrology
U.S. Geological Survey
Colin Kikuchi
Student Trainee (hydrology)
U.S. Geological Survey
Callianne Fisher
Office Automation Assistant
Bureau of Reclamation
Mason Andrew Kass
Research Geophysicist
U.S. Geological Survey
Jason Ransom
SCEP employee - Biology
U.S. Geological Survey
Dorothy Ramienski Amatucci
Social Media Fellow
U.S. Fish and Wildlife Service
Kevin Discepolo
Intern
DOI Youth Office
Whitney Kross
STEP, Reclamation Guide
Bureau of Reclamation
LaTasha Virgil
Intern
National Park Service
Corey Fleischer
OSM/VISTA Mining Coordinator
Office of Surface Mining, Reclamation and Enforcement
Louis Zinanti
Physical Science Technician
U.S. Geological Survey
Profile image of Emma Withers
Physical Science Intern
U.S. Geological Survey
Haley Huff
MobilizeGreen Intern
U.S. Forest Service
Saige Harrington
Physical Science Technician
Bureau of Reclamation
Colin Kikuchi
Student Trainee (Hydrology)
U.S. Geological Survey
Tait Ronningen
Biological Science Technician
U.S. Geological Survey
Hawkeye Hoffman
Research Assistant
U.S. Geological Survey
Semiiar Chavez
Bilingual Wildlife Interpreter
U.S. Fish and Wildlife Service
Ryan Washam
Cultural Resource Intern
National Park Service
Travis Knight
Hydrologic Technician
U.S. Geological Survey
Matthew Givens
Physical Science Technician
U.S. Geological Survey
Jason Thomas
Civil Engineer
Bureau of Reclamation
Profile image of Veronica Lillie Bohne
Student Trainee (Physical Science)
U.S. Geological Survey
Mia Logg
Intern
DOI Office of the Secretary
Marla E. Hamilton
SCEP Biological Science Technician
U.S. Fish and Wildlife Service
Dal (Dalveer) Atwal
Visual Information Design Assistant
Bureau of Reclamation
Claire McKeever
Intern
DOI Office of the Secretary
Benjamin Colbert
WINS Intern
Bureau of Indian Affairs
Erik Daniel Sanchez
Physical Science Technician
U.S. Geological Survey
Andew J. Weyant
YCC Crew Member
U.S. Fish and Wildlife Service
Sarah Safley
Nature Play Corps Intern
U.S. Fish and Wildlife Service
Aaron Cupp
Biological Science Aid
U.S. Geological Survey
Kawa Ng
Office Automation Intern
U.S. Geological Survey
Krystina R. Scott
Physical Science Technician
U.S. Geological Survey
Kyle Andrew McGinn
Computer Clerk (Web)
U.S. Geological Survey
Katie Tetrault
Hydrological Technician (Student)
U.S. Geological Survey
Corey Murzyn
Youth Assistant
Bureau of Land Management
Brianna Davis
Physical Science Technician
U.S. Geological Survey
Rachel Boothby
Outreach Coordinator
Office of Surface Mining, Reclamation and Enforcement
Emily Voytek
Hydrologist
U.S. Geological Survey
Natalia S. Slobodina
Archaeologist
National Park Service
Kellie Tinkham
Biological Technician Aide
U.S. Fish and Wildlife Service
Rachel Martinez
White House Liaison Intern/Secretary's Fellow
DOI Office of the Secretary
Caitlin Coleman
OSM/VISTA Outreach Coordinator
Office of Surface Mining, Reclamation and Enforcement
Patrick Ortiz
Biological Science Technician
U.S. Fish and Wildlife Service
Vivian Nguyen
Visitor Services Intern
U.S. Fish and Wildlife Service
Terence Abbott Welles
Nature Play Corps Intern
U.S. Fish and Wildlife Service
Camriel Coleman
Physical Science Tech
U.S. Geological Survey